KannadaWap.Com

๐Ÿ“ Awarapan 2 (Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik)

Folder

Singer: Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik
New 2 Old | Download | A to Z | Z to A

๐Ÿ“ Awarapan 2 (Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik)

Laado-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
1. Laado.mp3
Singer: Jeet Gannguli, Jubin Nautiyal, Rashmi-Virag
10.77 MB
TMRC-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
2. TMRC.mp3
Singer: Mithoon, Pritam, Sayeed Quadri, Saaj Bhatt, Subodhh Sharma
8.21 MB
Tumhare Liye-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
3. Tumhare Liye.mp3
Singer: Shreya Ghoshal, Wasif Ahmad, Sachin Urmtosh
8.7 MB
Toh Phir Aao - New Version-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
4. Toh Phir Aao - New Version.mp3
Singer: Mithoon, Pritam, Sayeed Quadri, Subodhh Sharma
11 MB
Piya Ghar Aaya - Homecoming-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
5. Piya Ghar Aaya - Homecoming.mp3
Singer: Akhil Sachdeva, Abhishek Bhatia
7.31 MB ยท 2 Hits
Yeh Awarapan-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
6. Yeh Awarapan.mp3
Singer: Amaal Mallik, Arijit Singh, Rashmi-Virag
11.5 MB
Tera Mera Rishta - New Version-(KannadaWap.Com).mp3
7. Tera Mera Rishta - New Version.mp3
Singer: Mithoon, Pritam, Sayeed Quadri, Saaj Bhatt, Subodhh Sharma
14.05 MB ยท 1 Hits
12Next >
Page(1/2)
12Next >
Page(1/2)
Home » Hindi Mp3 Songs » Movies Hindi Songs » Awarapan 2 (Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik)
Tags: Awarapan 2 (Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik) Mp3 Song Download, Awarapan 2 (Mithoon, Pritam, Amaal Mallik) Full Mp3 Song Download, 128 Kbps & 320 Kbps Free Download.